Upcoming Events

AUG
09

Sat, August 9
Tahqua Trail Run

SEP
07

Sun, September 7
Hartman Creek Trail Run

SEP
20

Sat, September 20
Porcupine Mtns Trail Marathon

Save $5 on an Annual Subscription to Trail Runner Magazine Use this code: CGRTLK13

trdiscount

Sponsors

Footwear Sponsor

patagonia


Gear Sponsor

petzl


Nutritional Support


Snowshoe Sponsor


Location Support

 usfs
 raceready
 nothernlite-white

Awards

  • image
  • image
  • image
Previous Next

Who's Online

We have 24 guests and no members online

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Grand Island

Topics
Top Story

Grand Island Trail Marathon 2014

Grand Island Trail Marathon 2014

Grand Island Trail Marathon & Half Marathon Munising, Michigan July 26, 2014   “One of the Top Ten Marathons in North America introduced since 2003.” Runner’s... Read more...

Grand Island 2012 Results

Searchable results available here Read more...

Grand Island Trail Half Marathon 2011 Age Group Results

Grand Island Trail Marathon and Half Marathon Half Marathon Age Group Results July 30, 2011 Results By Superior Timing LLC Men: 12-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99 Women:... Read more...

Grand Island Trail Half Marathon 2011 Overall

Grand Island Trail Marathon and Half Marathon Half Marathon Overall Finish List July 30, 2011 Results By Superior Timing LLC Female Finishers Place Name City Bib... Read more...

Grand Island Trail Marathon 2011 Age Results

Grand Island Trail Marathon and Half Marathon Marathon Age Group Results July 30, 2011 Results By Superior Timing LLC Men: 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99 Women: 15-19 20-29... Read more...

Grand Island Trail Marathon 2011 Overall Results

Grand Island Trail Marathon and Half Marathon Marathon Overall Finish List July 30, 2011 Results By Superior Timing LLC Female Finishers Place Name City Bib... Read more...

Grand Island Trail Marathon 2011 Overall Results

Grand Island Trail Marathon and Half Marathon Marathon Overall Finish List July 30, 2011 Results By Superior Timing LLC Female Finishers Place Name City Bib... Read more...

Results Listing

2014 Searchable results for all events 2013  Searchable Results for all events 2012  Searchable Results for all events 2011 Trail Marathon Results Overall... Read more...

Grand Island Trail Marathon 2010 Age Group Results

Grand Island Trail Marathon Age Group Results August 01, 2010 Results By Superior Timing, LLC Men: 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99 Women: 15-19... Read more...

Grand Island Trail Marathon 2010 Overall

Grand Island Trail Marathon Overall Finish List August 01, 2010 Results By Superior Timing, LLC Female Finishers Place Name City Bib No Gender Age... Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Tahqua Trail Run

Topics
Top Story

Tahqua Trail Run 2014

Tahqua Trail Run 2014

Tahqua Trail Run 25K & 10K Tahquamenon Falls State Park Paradise, Michigan August 9, 2014   "Although this is the first race of its kind I've ever done, I cannot... Read more...

Tahqua Trail Run 2013 Results

Race results availabe at SuperiorTiming.com. Click Here to go to the results page Read more...

Tahqua Trail Run 2012 Results

Race results availabe at SuperiorTiming.com. Click Here to go to the results page Read more...

Tahqua Trail Run: 2011 Results

Tahqua Trail Run Youth 2Km Results TAHQUA YOUTH 2KM OVERALL Tahqua Trail Run 10Km Results TAHQUA 10KM OVERALL TAHQUA 10KM AGE GROUP Tahqua Trail Run 25Km Results TAHQUA 25KM OVERALL TAHQUA... Read more...

Tahqua Trail Run: 2010 Results

Tahqua Trail Run Youth 2Km Results TAHQUA YOUTH 2KM OVERALL TAHQUA YOUTH 2KM AGEGROUP Tahqua Trail Run 10Km Results TAHQUA 10KM OVERALL TAHQUA 10KM AGEGROUP Tahqua Trail Run 25Km Results TAHQUA... Read more...

2009 Results

Tahqua 25Km Trail Run Results TAHQUA TRAIL RUN 25K OVERALL RESULTS TAHQUA TRAIL RUN 25K AGE GROUP RESULTS Tahqua 10Km Trail Run Results TAHQUA TRAIL RUN 10K OVERALL RESULTS TAHQUA TRAIL RUN 10K AGE... Read more...

Artists & Awards

The 2008 awards for the Tahqua Trail Run were large ceramic bowls crafted by artist Thomas Baugnet of Munising, Michigan.  Baugnet’s studio, Open Wings  Pottery is located in downtown Munising, Michigan.... Read more...

2007 Results

To view the Results for Tahqua 2K Kids run Click Here To view the Results for Tahqua 10K Click Here To view the Results for Tahqua 25K Click Here Read more...

2008 Results

To view the Results for Tahqua 2K Kids run Click Here To view the Results for Tahqua 10K Click Here To view the Results for Tahqua 25K Click Here     Read more...

2K Kid’s Run:

A beautiful out and back course along the historic Emerson Trail.  Trail travels through black spruce and wetlands similar to Canadian Boreal forests. Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Tahquamenon Snowshoe

Topics
Top Story

Tahquamenon Snowshoe Race 2014

Tahquamenon Snowshoe Race 2014

Tahquamenon Snowshoe Race 5K & 10K Upper Tahquamenon Falls Paradise, Michigan February 15, 2014 The Tahquamenon River basin in Michigan's Upper Peninsula receives... Read more...

Tahquamenon Snowshoe Results

2014  Complete Results 2013 Complete Results 2012 Complete Results 2011 Complete Results Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Waugoshance

Topics
Top Story

Waugoshance 2014 Race Results

Searchable and event order results Read more...

Waugoshance Trail Marathon 2014

Waugoshance Trail Marathon 2014

Waugoshance Trail Marathon Marathon Relay & Half Marathon Emmet County, Michigan July 12, 2014   The course follows a remarkable section of the North Country... Read more...

Waugoshance 2013 Race Results

Searchable and event order results Read more...

Waugoshance 2012 Results

Live Searchable Results Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Hartman Creek Trail Run

Topics
Top Story

Hartman Creek Trail Run 2014

Hartman Creek Trail Run 2014

Hartman Creek 25K & 10K Trail Run Hartman Creek State Park Waupaca, Wisconsin September 7, 2014 Join us for the fourth annual Hartman Creek Trail Run including 25K... Read more...

Hartman Creek Trail Run Results 2013

Results for the Hartman Creek Trail Run are now available:  2013 Results Read more...

Hartman Creek Trail Run Results 2012

Results for the Hartman Creek Trail Run are now available:  2012 Results Read more...

Hartman Creek Trail Run Results 2011

Results for the Hartman Creek Trail Run are now available: 2011 Results Read more...

Hartman Creek Trail Run Results 2010

Results for the Hartman Creek Trail Run are now available: 2010 Results Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Iola

Topics
Top Story

Iola Trail Run 2014

Iola Trail Run 2014

Iola Trail Run 15K & 5K Iola, Wisconsin April 12, 2014 Great Lakes Endurance introduced the Iola Trail Run in 2011 and it has quickly become a favorite trail race on... Read more...

Race Results

2014 Searchable results 2011 15K Trail Run Results Overall Age Group   5K Trail Run Results Overall Age Group     2K... Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Iola Twilight

Topics
Top Story

Iola Twilight Snowshoe Race 2014

Iola Twilight Snowshoe Race 2014

  Iola Twilight Snowshoe Race 5K &10K Iola Winter Sports Club Iola, WI February 1, 2014 The fabled nordic ski venue in the glaciated hills north of Iola provides... Read more...

Race Results

2014 All Results(website) 2013 All Results(pdf) 2012 All Results(pdf) Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Conserve

Topics
Top Story

Conserve School Trail Run 2014

Conserve School Trail Run 2014

  Conserve School 20K & 5K Trail Run Land O'Lakes, WI June 14, 2014 Great Lakes Endurance is excited to introduce the Conserve School 5K & 20K Trail Run for... Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Porcupine Mountain

Topics
Top Story

Porcupine Mountains Trail Marathon 2014

Porcupine Mountains Trail Marathon 2014

Porcupine Mountains Trail Marathon Half Marathon & 5K Silver City, Michigan September 20, 2014   The Porcupine Mountains are one of the largest tracts of wilderness... Read more...

Porcupine Mountain Trail Marathon Results Available

Results for the 2013 Porcupine Mountain Trail Events is now available on the SuperiorTiming website.  Click here to view the results. Read more...

Move
Display 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 Stories

Porcupine Mountains Snow Shoe

Topics
Top Story

Porcupine Mountains Snowshoe 2014

Porcupine Mountains Snowshoe 2014

Porcupine Mountains Snowshoe Race 5K & 10K Porcupine Mtns State Park Silver City, Michigan March 2, 2014 One of the most enchanted venues for endurance sport in the... Read more...

Grand Island Trail Marathon and Half Marathon Marathon

Overall Finish List

July 30, 2011


Results By Superior Timing LLC

Female Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Traci Falbo Charlestown IN

92

39

F

***** 30-39

 

3:20:48.1

3:20:53.7

7:40

2

Abbie Debiak Marquette MI

70

24

F

1 20-29

8:15.8

3:28:54.6

3:29:09.5

7:59

3

Laura Meeker Traverse City MI

234

23

F

2 20-29

18:30.9

3:39:18.1

3:39:24.6

8:22

4

Gala Malherbe Marquette MI

213

37

F

1 30-39

25:00.5

3:45:44.6

3:45:54.3

8:37

5

Jayme Murray Marquette MI

243

27

F

3 20-29

34:58.9

3:55:37.2

3:55:52.7

9:00

6

Kathleen Weiland Belgium WI

373

44

F

1 40-49

35:13.6

3:55:53.1

3:56:07.4

9:01

7

Elizabeth Levine Wheaton IL

201

38

F

2 30-39

35:52.5

3:56:34.7

3:56:46.3

9:02

8

Jennifer Baldwin Marquette MI

16

43

F

2 40-49

39:33.6

4:00:18.2

4:00:27.4

9:11

9

Elizabeth Shy Fife Lake MI

321

22

F

4 20-29

42:39.3

4:03:25.7

4:03:33.1

9:18

10

Stephanie Scott Shelby Twp MI

314

21

F

5 20-29

44:02.8

4:04:42.9

4:04:56.6

9:21

11

Andrea Stack Charleston IL

331

30

F

3 30-39

44:41.5

4:05:29.3

4:05:35.3

9:22

12

Mary Hoksbergen Traverse City MI

141

27

F

6 20-29

45:37.9

4:06:25.1

4:06:31.7

9:25

13

Lisa Reitz Littleton CO

280

29

F

7 20-29

46:57.8

4:07:43.3

4:07:51.6

9:28

14

Tara Laase Marquette MI

187

29

F

8 20-29

48:35.4

4:09:13.1

4:09:29.2

9:31

15

Kim Parlato Marquette MI

265

37

F

4 30-39

48:41.9

4:09:26.6

4:09:35.6

9:32

16

Abbie Hawkes Salt Lake City UT

130

27

F

9 20-29

49:32.6

4:10:08.8

4:10:26.4

9:34

17

Ann Wagar Gaylord MI

364

45

F

3 40-49

52:09.1

4:12:59.1

4:13:02.9

9:39

18

Joanne Moss Asheville NC

242

45

F

4 40-49

52:21.5

4:13:11.4

4:13:15.3

9:40

19

Sherry Schwabenlender Cedar Grove WI

309

50

F

1 50-59

53:13.0

4:13:52.7

4:14:06.7

9:42

20

Courtney Barden Peterson Hawley PA

18

44

F

5 40-49

55:33.7

4:16:18.1

4:16:27.4

9:47

21

Marlene O'Laney Sault Ste. Marie ON

254

46

F

6 40-49

56:10.0

4:16:49.4

4:17:03.7

9:49

22

Kat Bruck Western Springs IL

46

18

F

1 15-19

56:11.9

4:17:03.1

4:17:05.6

9:49

23

Brandi Kraus Temperance MI

185

31

F

5 30-39

56:48.7

4:17:39.7

4:17:42.5

9:50

24

Pam McBride Kalamazoo MI

225

48

F

7 40-49

57:23.0

4:18:08.3

4:18:16.8

9:51

25

Cindy Owen Galesburg MI

263

44

F

8 40-49

57:23.1

4:18:08.4

4:18:16.8

9:51

26

Sherrie Mann Plainwell MI

215

46

F

9 40-49

57:24.5

4:18:09.9

4:18:18.2

9:52

27

Belinda Young Chatsworth GA

380

42

F

10 40-49

57:45.8

4:18:33.4

4:18:39.5

9:52

28

Lisa Laenen White Lake MI

189

44

F

11 40-49

58:10.7

4:18:47.9

4:19:04.4

9:53

29

Kt Tomey Ann Arbor MI

353

42

F

12 40-49

58:28.2

4:19:10.3

4:19:22.0

9:54

30

Kathleen Norkol Superior WI

250

37

F

6 30-39

59:06.5

4:19:53.5

4:20:00.3

9:55

31

Nancy Marquette Owatonna MN

219

53

F

2 50-59

59:41.4

4:20:21.0

4:20:35.2

9:57

32

Mary Schmeling Marquette MI

302

55

F

3 50-59

59:54.6

4:20:34.7

4:20:48.3

9:57

33

Elizabeth Neely Oak Park IL

245

40

F

13 40-49

1:04:20.4

4:25:01.8

4:25:14.2

10:07

34

Laura McCormick Madison WI

227

40

F

14 40-49

1:05:02.6

4:25:39.3

4:25:56.4

10:09

35

Joyce Kortze Rockford IL

182

51

F

4 50-59

1:06:10.7

4:26:54.1

4:27:04.4

10:12

36

Sarai Shoup Ann Arbor MI

320

45

F

15 40-49

1:07:38.4

4:28:19.9

4:28:32.1

10:15

37

Nicci Schmidt Monona WI

305

34

F

7 30-39

1:07:40.9

4:28:26.8

4:28:34.6

10:15

38

Danielle Lamb Northville MI

191

35

F

8 30-39

1:07:45.1

4:28:21.9

4:28:38.8

10:15

39

Carol Wilson Rockford IL

377

58

F

5 50-59

1:10:01.6

4:30:45.2

4:30:55.4

10:20

40

Laura Heimburger Wheaton IL

133

43

F

16 40-49

1:11:32.1

4:32:13.8

4:32:25.9

10:24

41

Sharon Marcadis Folsom CA

217

42

F

17 40-49

1:11:39.3

4:32:21.1

4:32:33.1

10:24

42

Heidi Frei Lansing MI

88

31

F

9 30-39

1:11:50.8

4:32:30.3

4:32:44.5

10:25

43

Sue Thompson Plymouth MI

346

48

F

18 40-49

1:13:17.2

4:34:11.0

4:34:11.0

10:28

44

Susan Helfrich Chicago IL

136

40

F

19 40-49

1:14:43.0

4:35:26.6

4:35:36.7

10:31

45

Rhonda Bacher Merrill WI

12

33

F

10 30-39

1:15:50.0

4:36:28.8

4:36:43.7

10:34

46

Amanda Tichacek Decatur GA

349

37

F

11 30-39

1:20:56.1

4:41:40.5

4:41:49.9

10:45

47

Noel Gannett Glenwood Springs CO

104

50

F

6 50-59

1:21:15.2

4:42:00.4

4:42:08.9

10:46

48

Ellen Frondorf Cincinnati OH

101

25

F

10 20-29

1:21:49.4

4:42:27.7

4:42:43.1

10:47

49

Nancy Wampach Woodstock IL

367

43

F

20 40-49

1:24:36.5

4:45:12.4

4:45:30.3

10:54

50

Andrea Eisenberg Bloomfield MI

83

48

F

21 40-49

1:24:43.6

4:45:24.7

4:45:37.4

10:54

51

Mary Jo Johnson Ogdensburg WI

165

57

F

7 50-59

1:25:48.1

4:46:34.4

4:46:41.9

10:57

52

Elizabeth Bailey Milford MI

15

50

F

8 50-59

1:28:06.2

4:48:47.1

4:49:00.0

11:02

53

Kathy Barton Greenville OH

20

55

F

9 50-59

1:28:11.3

4:48:50.9

4:49:05.1

11:02

54

Tricia Kissinger Appleton WI

175

43

F

22 40-49

1:28:23.1

4:49:02.5

4:49:16.9

11:02

55

Cheryl Unger Vestaburg MI

356

40

F

23 40-49

1:28:29.2

4:49:19.1

4:49:23.0

11:03

56

Jessica Hamrick East Lansing MI

127

28

F

11 20-29

1:28:47.6

4:49:30.4

4:49:41.4

11:03

57

Sue Hedding Edgerton WI

131

46

F

24 40-49

1:29:52.3

4:50:33.0

4:50:46.0

11:06

58

Erin Roberts Mount Prospect IL

289

29

F

12 20-29

1:33:08.5

4:53:41.4

4:54:02.2

11:13

59

Camille Fitzsimmons Ann Arbor MI

97

57

F

10 50-59

1:33:09.5

4:53:56.5

4:54:03.3

11:13

60

Briana Woolfall Denver CO

379

34

F

12 30-39

1:33:12.2

4:54:00.9

4:54:05.9

11:13

61

Sara Romito Denver CO

294

26

F

13 20-29

1:33:12.5

4:54:06.0

4:54:06.2

11:14

62

Nikki Lamonica North Kingstown RI

384

43

F

25 40-49

1:35:11.3

4:55:52.9

4:56:05.0

11:18

63

Erica Liedtke Urbana IA

202

36

F

13 30-39

1:35:41.1

4:56:17.8

4:56:34.8

11:19

64

Jamie Gary Jackson MS

107

33

F

14 30-39

1:37:08.0

4:57:45.0

4:58:01.8

11:22

65

Deb Pearson Lake City MI

268

54

F

11 50-59

1:37:25.8

4:58:09.6

4:58:19.6

11:23

66

Donna Thackwray Morganton NC

343

52

F

12 50-59

1:38:05.1

4:58:49.2

4:58:58.8

11:25

67

Alicia Digirolamo Ortonville MI

72

46

F

26 40-49

1:38:19.6

4:59:04.5

4:59:13.3

11:25

68

Sue Imig Lapeer MI

150

53

F

13 50-59

1:40:23.1

5:01:06.8

5:01:16.9

11:30

69

Joanne Lindsay Cedarburg WI

203

47

F

27 40-49

1:40:33.2

5:01:10.9

5:01:27.0

11:30

70

Cathy Drexler Milwaukee WI

76

50

F

14 50-59

1:40:33.2

5:01:10.8

5:01:27.0

11:30

71

Alanna Garrison-Kast Jackson NJ

106

34

F

15 30-39

1:42:47.0

5:03:29.6

5:03:40.8

11:35

72

Michaella Jensen Ishpeming MI

161

25

F

14 20-29

1:43:11.6

5:03:53.1

5:04:05.4

11:36

73

Lindsay Arnold Jackson TN

7

22

F

15 20-29

1:44:43.5

5:05:29.9

5:05:37.3

11:40

74

Jacquelyn Doyel Shawnee KS

74

42

F

28 40-49

1:49:50.9

5:10:35.8

5:10:44.6

11:52

75

Sarah Heiden Whitefish Bay WI

132/font>

30

F

16 30-39

1:52:43.8

5:13:22.2

5:13:37.6

11:58

76

Kelly Kohler Traverse City MI

180

34

F

17 30-39

1:52:53.2

5:13:40.6

5:13:46.9

11:59

77

Rachel Fortin Dublin OH

98

23

F

16 20-29

1:53:09.7

5:13:51.2

5:14:03.4

11:59

78

Kris Verschoor Farmington MI

362

47

F

29 40-49

1:57:34.5

5:18:14.8

5:18:28.2

12:09

79

Linda Klute Downers Grove IL

178

62

F

1 60-69

2:00:27.6

5:21:04.9

5:21:21.3

12:16

80

Lorie Hemphill Peshtigo WI

137

49

F

30 40-49

2:01:25.5

5:22:14.4

5:22:19.2

12:18

81

Kathleen McElhannon Ridgeville SC

229

37

F

18 30-39

2:01:27.8

5:22:12.5

5:22:21.6

12:18

82

Melody Stonier Peoria IL

335

59

F

15 50-59

2:02:02.2

5:22:51.4

5:22:56.0

12:20

83

Katy Hollobaugh Dexter MI

143

17

F

2 15-19

2:04:43.6

5:25:28.1

5:25:37.4

12:26

84

Paula McMartin Whitmore Lake MI

232

48

F

31 40-49

2:06:24.5

5:26:58.6

5:27:18.2

12:30

85

Cindy Metcalf Broken Arrow OK

236

54

F

16 50-59

2:09:09.0

5:29:43.7

5:30:02.8

12:36

86

Laurie Lindstrom Manistique MI

204

48

F

32 40-49

2:09:09.3

5:29:43.5

5:30:03.1

12:36

87

Debbie Satala Grand Rapids MI

300

34

F

19 30-39

2:12:33.3

5:33:09.4

5:33:27.0

12:44

88

Molly Person Chicago IL

271

41

F

33 40-49

2:14:39.5

5:35:22.8

5:35:33.3

12:48

89

Laura Sanchez China Spring TX

299

51

F

17 50-59

2:20:07.2

5:40:52.5

5:41:00.9

13:01

90

Lois Berkowitz Riverview MI

29

62

F

2 60-69

2:20:15.4

5:41:01.1

5:41:09.1

13:01

91

Susan Spaulding Petaluma CA

327

37

F

20 30-39

2:24:20.5

5:44:59.1

5:45:14.3

13:11

92

Brynn Irish Marquette MI

151

21

F

17 20-29

2:31:10.4

5:51:50.3

5:52:04.1

13:26

93

April Crunk Montevallo AL

63

44

F

34 40-49

2:31:54.4

5:52:28.3

5:52:48.2

13:28

94

Staci Latham Lansing MI

194

31

F

21 30-39

2:32:50.8

5:53:33.4

5:53:44.5

13:30

95

Ella MacLean Cadillac MI

209

53

F

18 50-59

2:42:01.9

6:02:45.8

6:02:55.6

13:51

96

Cynthia Manestar Frankfort IL

214

51

F

19 50-59

2:43:14.7

6:03:49.5

6:04:08.5

13:54

97

Sharon Passarella Burbank IL

266

52

F

20 50-59

2:43:14.9

6:03:50.1

6:04:08.6

13:54

98

Sally Gordon Philadelphia PA

117

56

F

21 50-59

2:51:44.4

6:12:30.6

6:12:38.2

14:13

99

Cyn Vavasour Waterloo ON

359

55

F

22 50-59

2:51:44.5

6:12:31.2

6:12:38.3

14:13

100

Pamela Morici West Bend WI

241

47

F

35 40-49

2:52:41.7

6:13:30.6

6:13:35.5

14:16

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Stefanie Baier Plymouth MI

13

38

F

22 30-39

3:02:48.2

6:23:29.2

6:23:42.0

14:39

102

Miti Gupta Cheboygan MI

120

28

F

18 20-29

3:15:57.5

6:36:35.1

6:36:51.3

15:09

103

Bonnie Verran Linden MI

360

36

F

23 30-39

3:30:46.9

6:51:19.3

6:51:40.7

15:43

104

Rachel Urbaniak Northville MI

358

33

F

24 30-39

4:01:16.2

7:21:57.0

7:22:10.0

16:53

105

Chelsea Decoe Marquette MI

71

25

F

19 20-29

4:01:46.2

7:22:25.5

7:22:40.0

16:54

 

Male Finishers

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Eric Houghton Traverse City MI

145

32

M

***** 30-39

 

2:49:55.9

2:49:59.2

6:29

2

Matthew Skarzynski Baltimore MD

324

27

M

1 20-29

11:13.3

3:01:09.6

3:01:12.6

6:55

3

Daniel Strike Roseville MN

338

41

M

1 40-49

13:17.7

3:03:13.0

3:03:16.9

7:00

4

Christopher Westerkamp Big Rapids MI

374

32

M

1 30-39

19:57.7

3:09:52.2

3:09:56.9

7:15

5

Andrew Rickauer Marquette MI

283

39

M

2 30-39

22:47.5

3:12:42.9

3:12:46.7

7:21

6

Ben Playfoot Plymouth MI

275

36

M

3 30-39

24:01.5

3:13:55.0

3:14:00.7

7:24

7

John Craig Chicago IL

59

28

M

2 20-29

24:42.0

3:14:40.0

3:14:41.2

7:26

8

Joseph Jameson Marquette MI

156

52

M

1 50-59

25:13.5

3:15:07.0

3:15:12.8

7:27

9

Denny Jordan Roseville MN

166

60

M

1 60-69

25:22.8

3:15:20.0

3:15:22.0

7:27

10

Raymond Mitchell Saint Paul MN

240

46

M

2 40-49

25:22.9

3:15:22.1

3:15:22.2

7:27

11

Matt Kern Marquette MI

173

48

M

3 40-49

26:05.9

3:15:59.8

3:16:05.2

7:29

12

Thomas Piazza Troy MI

274

52

M

2 50-59

26:33.0

3:16:28.1

3:16:32.2

7:30

13

Andrew Novis Newton MA

252

47

M

4 40-49

26:34.1

3:16:31.6

3:16:33.3

7:30

14

Jason Fedchak Chicago IL

94

34

M

4 30-39

32:07.1

3:22:01.1

3:22:06.4

7:43

15

Tyler Kempema Jenison MI

172

25

M

3 20-29

33:02.0

3:22:57.0

3:23:01.3

7:45

16

Dale Heinen Shoreview MN

134

55

M

3 50-59

33:52.0

3:23:49.1

3:23:51.2

7:47

17

Shawn Hansen Kalamazoo MI

129

33

M

5 30-39

35:42.0

3:25:36.4

3:25:41.3

7:51

18

Jonathan Hansen Novi MI

128

36

M

6 30-39

35:42.0

3:25:35.9

3:25:41.3

7:51

19

Todd Brown Des Plaines IL

45

42

M

5 40-49

37:42.9

3:27:36.2

3:27:42.2

7:56

20

John Atchison Dekalb IL

10

26

M

4 20-29

39:01.7

3:28:56.4

3:29:01.0

7:59

21

Brian Seegert Hartford WI

315

44

M

6 40-49

39:48.2

3:29:44.0

3:29:47.4

8:00

22

Tim Hales Caledonia MI

125

27

M

5 20-29

42:00.8

3:31:53.7

3:32:00.1

8:05

23

Heath Buggs Singapore SINGAPORE

47

34

M

7 30-39

43:04.6

3:32:42.5

3:33:03.9

8:08

24

Adam Cox Schaller IA

58

33

M

8 30-39

43:57.5

3:33:51.2

3:33:56.8

8:10

25

Rick Robbins Muskegon MI

287

48

M

7 40-49

44:26.9

3:34:19.3

3:34:26.2

8:11

26

Tyler Behrends Duluth MN

24

32

M

9 30-39

44:28.1

3:34:17.4

3:34:27.4

8:11

27

Trevor Strandh Boone NC

337

24

M

6 20-29

44:56.8

3:34:49.3

3:34:56.0

8:12

28

Jeffrey Spencer Leadville CO

329

29

M

7 20-29

45:34.3

3:35:15.1

3:35:33.6

8:14

29

Michael Wargo Bay Village OH

369

23

M

8 20-29

47:40.5

3:37:32.7

3:37:39.8

8:18

30

Mark Sigfrids Kalamazoo MI

322

58

M

4 50-59

47:51.5

3:37:45.3

3:37:50.7

8:19

31

Andres Ardila Huntley IL

6

26

M

9 20-29

47:56.1

3:37:50.6

3:37:55.4

8:19

32

Brandon Kleeves Grand Rapids MI

177

24

M

10 20-29

51:29.0

3:41:22.0

3:41:28.3

8:27

33

Alan McCutcheon Boyne City MI

228

54

M

5 50-59

52:44.3

3:42:39.6

3:42:43.5

8:30

34

Theodor Asgeirsson Kentwood MI

8

40

M

8 40-49

52:56.7

3:42:43.0

3:42:56.0

8:31

35

Joe Koltak Galloway OH

181

34

M

10 30-39

53:39.1

3:43:27.9

3:43:38.4

8:32

36

David Crary Ann Arbor MI

60

60

M

2 60-69

54:07.1

3:43:58.8

3:44:06.4

8:33

37

Peter Scholtz Minneapolis MN

307

29

M

11 20-29

54:56.0

3:44:43.7

3:44:55.3

8:35

38

Robert Grove Boyne City MI

118

58

M

6 50-59

55:08.9

3:44:53.1

3:45:08.2

8:36

39

Mark Barton Greenville OH

21

54

M

7 50-59

56:33.6

3:46:29.2

3:46:32.8

8:39

40

Nick Laenen White Lake MI

190

52

M

8 50-59

56:46.8

3:46:29.0

3:46:46.0

8:39

41

Robert Dubiel Eleva WI

78

48

M

9 40-49

58:11.3

3:48:01.8

3:48:10.6

8:43

42

Jeffrey Smith Ocala FL

325

46

M

10 40-49

58:38.6

3:48:27.6

3:48:37.8

8:44

43

Jeffrey Gaft Honor MI

102

55

M

9 50-59

58:52.0

3:48:50.1

3:48:51.2

8:44

44

Jeffrey Sirmons Brandon FL

323

27

M

12 20-29

59:12.1

3:49:07.4

3:49:11.3

8:45

45

Donovan Lee Gladstone MI

197

40

M

11 40-49

59:57.6

3:49:46.9

3:49:56.8

8:47

46

David Carlisle Lexington VA

50

29

M

13 20-29

1:00:02.3

3:49:47.9

3:50:01.6

8:47

47

William Ward Traverse City MI

368

22

M

14 20-29

1:00:10.7

3:49:59.7

3:50:09.9

8:47

48

Phil Hoechst Denver CO

139

30

M

11 30-39

1:01:27.0

3:51:19.0

3:51:26.2

8:50

49

Mark Robillard Muskegon MI

292

46

M

12 40-49

1:01:44.5

3:51:35.1

3:51:43.8

8:51

50

Steve Gantert Wausau WI

105

57

M

10 50-59

1:02:43.3

3:52:26.6

3:52:42.6

8:53

51

John Wilk Sterling Heights MI

376

52

M

11 50-59

1:03:06.6

3:53:01.3

3:53:05.8

8:54

52

Robert Train, III Pittsboro NC

354

38

M

12 30-39

1:04:34.5

3:54:20.9

3:54:33.7

8:57

53

James Waters Ontonagon MI

370

54

M

12 50-59

1:05:44.8

3:55:28.0

3:55:44.1

9:00

54

Dave Verschoor Farmington MI

361

49

M

13 40-49

1:06:12.2

3:55:50.6

3:56:11.4

9:01

55

Scott Spencer Jackson MI

330

27

M

15 20-29

1:06:25.4

3:56:06.4

3:56:24.6

9:01

56

Bradley Sheehan Chicago IL

317

28

M

16 20-29

1:07:34.8

3:57:29.1

3:57:34.1

9:04

57

Richard Park Colorado Springs CO

264

58

M

13 50-59

1:08:45.0

3:58:39.6

3:58:44.3

9:07

58

Jeff Kalember Gaylord MI

170

45

M

14 40-49

1:09:08.7

3:59:02.2

3:59:07.9

9:08

59

David Wallace Freeland MI

366

55

M

14 50-59

1:09:47.3

3:59:32.3

3:59:46.6

9:09

60

Jd Niergarth Alpena MI

247

15

M

1 15-19

1:10:37.7

4:00:25.8

4:00:36.9

9:11

61

Nathan Bender Holland MI

26

26

M

17 20-29

1:11:48.0

4:01:42.2

4:01:47.3

9:14

62

Matthew Hubbard Pleasant Ridge MI

147

38

M

13 30-39

1:11:56.8

4:01:45.6

4:01:56.1

9:14

63

Matt Elser Lansing MI

87

30

M

14 30-39

1:12:14.2

4:01:58.2

4:02:13.4

9:15

64

Kyle Irwin Crystal Lake IL

153

35

M

15 30-39

1:12:27.4

4:02:15.6

4:02:26.6

9:15

65

David Luckhardt Ypsilanti MI

207

60

M

3 60-69

1:12:33.1

4:02:25.3

4:02:32.4

9:15

66

Mike Else Fort Wayne IN

86

42

M

15 40-49

1:15:39.1

4:05:27.3

4:05:38.3

9:23

67

Matthew Hotts Clinton Township MI

144

42

M

16 40-49

1:15:56.4

4:05:47.0

4:05:55.6

9:23

68

Jesse Lycan Columbus OH

208

23

M

18 20-29

1:16:28.6

4:06:16.1

4:06:27.8

9:24

69

Carlos Martinez Spearfish SD

222

37

M

16 30-39

1:16:29.7

4:06:27.5

4:06:29.0

9:24

70

Andrew Weeks Battle Creek MI

372

47

M

17 40-49

1:17:50.0

4:07:43.4

4:07:49.2

9:28

71

Vincent Caruso Ann Arbor MI

52

20

M

19 20-29

1:17:54.1

4:07:39.1

4:07:53.3

9:28

72

Brian Bottomley Joliet IL

38

49

M

18 40-49

1:19:09.6

4:08:56.3

4:09:08.9

9:31

73

Walter Meeker Traverse City MI

235

56

M

15 50-59

1:20:16.4

4:10:09.3

4:10:15.7

9:33

74

Claude Spencer Clarklake MI

328

64

M

4 60-69

1:20:28.0

4:10:09.5

4:10:27.2

9:34

75

Chris Potterpin Lansing MI

277

28

M

20 20-29

1:20:49.6

4:10:38.2

4:10:48.9

9:34

76

Christopher Bailey Milford MI

14

22

M

21 20-29

1:20:50.0

4:10:35.0

4:10:49.2

9:34

77

Phillip Gallegos Glenwood Springs CO

103

46

M

19 40-49

1:20:50.6

4:10:41.4

4:10:49.9

9:34

78

Alexander Koryakin Glazof UDMERTIA

183

56

M

16 50-59

1:21:26.3

4:11:10.5

4:11:25.5

9:36

79

Troy Feustel Apple Valley MN

95

36

M

17 30-39

1:21:28.2

4:11:08.2

4:11:27.5

9:36

80

Jon Henry Manitowoc WI

138

42

M

20 40-49

1:22:13.9

4:12:08.0

4:12:13.1

9:38

81

Todd Berger Pinckney MI

28

50

M

17 50-59

1:23:03.6

4:12:55.0

4:13:02.8

9:39

82

Gregory Scott Shelby Twp MI

313

51

M

18 50-59

1:23:43.1

4:13:28.4

4:13:42.3

9:41

83

Jim Sheldon Bonner Springs KS

318

50

M

19 50-59

1:25:09.3

4:15:02.1

4:15:08.6

9:44

84

Jerry Rex Waynesfield OH

282

60

M

5 60-69

1:25:24.4

4:15:14.8

4:15:23.6

9:45

85

James E Engel Wakefield MI

100

55

M

20 50-59

1:27:01.5

4:16:51.1

4:17:00.7

9:49

86

Ryan Szaroleta Lake Orion MI

341

32

M

18 30-39

1:28:31.8

4:18:15.3

4:18:31.0

9:52

87

Charles Cova Howell MI

57

45

M

21 40-49

1:28:32.4

4:18:21.8

4:18:31.7

9:52

88

Matt Duncan Sudbury ON

80

34

M

19 30-39

1:28:38.0

4:18:18.7

4:18:37.3

9:52

89

Steve Ruggirello Fenton MI

296

56

M

21 50-59

1:28:43.8

4:18:33.9

4:18:43.0

9:52

90

Jeff Jensen Bartlett IL

159

48

M

22 40-49

1:28:47.1

4:18:33.0

4:18:46.4

9:53

91

Jerry Magginnis Westerville OH

211

55

M

22 50-59

1:28:54.3

4:18:42.0

4:18:53.6

9:53

92

Mark Norfleet Ann Arbor MI

248

54

M

23 50-59

1:29:22.6

4:19:01.2

4:19:21.9

9:54

93

Brian Keas Lima OH

171

40

M

23 40-49

1:29:36.8

4:19:27.2

4:19:36.1

9:55

94

Bill Leibfritz Midland MI

199

54

M

24 50-59

1:30:21.2

4:20:10.4

4:20:20.5

9:56

95

Kirk Dapo Westerville OH

68

28

M

22 20-29

1:30:24.4

4:20:09.5

4:20:23.7

9:56

96

Douglas Cummings Longmeadow MA

65

49

M

24 40-49

1:31:25.8

4:21:14.8

4:21:25.0

9:59

97

Mark Stodghill Duluth MN

334

62

M

6 60-69

1:31:31.3

4:21:26.0

4:21:30.6

9:59

98

Terrence Hakkola Plymouth MN

124

61

M

7 60-69

1:32:29.7

4:22:25.8

4:22:28.9

10:01

99

John North Saint Joseph, IL

251

57

M

25 50-59

1:32:35.3

4:22:28.7

4:22:34.6

10:01

100

Tony Allison The Woodlands TX

1

55

M

26 50-59

1:32:37.2

4:22:32.7

4:22:36.4

10:01

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

101

Zachary Branigan Ann Arbor MI

40

34

M

20 30-39

1:34:08.4

4:23:53.8

4:24:07.7

10:05

102

Larry Grow Traverse City MI

119

66

M

8 60-69

1:35:07.0

4:24:54.4

4:25:06.3

10:07

103

Jerry Boone Washington Court House OH

36

62

M

9 60-69

1:36:35.0

4:26:28.4

4:26:34.2

10:10

104

Michael Sciturro Clinton Township MI

312

42

M

25 40-49

1:36:55.9

4:26:43.9

4:26:55.2

10:11

105

Jesse Robbins Muskegon MI

285

22

M

23 20-29

1:37:36.1

4:27:31.6

4:27:35.4

10:13

106

Walter Preucil Schaumburg IL

278

50

M

27 50-59

1:37:57.4

4:27:37.4

4:27:56.7

10:14

107

David Creasey Houston TX

62

52

M

28 50-59

1:38:22.4

4:28:14.1

4:28:21.6

10:15

108

Jim Stieber Boyne City MI

333

57

M

29 50-59

1:38:25.2

4:27:37.0

4:28:24.4

10:15

109

Joseph Daniel Astroski Fort Wayne IN

9

54

M

30 50-59

1:38:32.9

4:28:20.2

4:28:32.1

10:15

110

Abe Lovelace Ortonville MI

205

19

M

2 15-19

1:38:37.5

4:28:25.5

4:28:36.7

10:15

111

Michael Zweifel Madison WI

383

55

M

31 50-59

1:39:21.5

4:29:03.6

4:29:20.8

10:17

112

Joel Pennington Portagage MI

269

55

M

32 50-59

1:40:13.8

4:30:00.8

4:30:13.1

10:19

113

Cody Anderson Roscoe IL

2

18

M

3 15-19

1:40:19.3

4:30:11.4

4:30:18.6

10:19

114

Ross Schwartz Columbus OH

310

22

M

24 20-29

1:40:32.5

4:30:18.1

4:30:31.8

10:20

115

Will Anderson Roscoe IL

4

45

M

26 40-49

1:41:11.2

4:31:03.3

4:31:10.4

10:21

116

John Erck Omro WI

90

45

M

27 40-49

1:41:23.9

4:31:06.4

4:31:23.2

10:21

117

Jeff Bednar Shelby Township MI

23

41

M

28 40-49

1:42:18.2

4:32:09.2

4:32:17.4

10:24

118

Jim Doyle Oak Park IL

75

42

M

29 40-49

1:43:37.0

4:33:18.7

4:33:36.3

10:27

119

Melvin Martin Ripon WI

221

51

M

33 50-59

1:43:38.3

4:33:26.6

4:33:37.6

10:27

120

Mike Genthe West Bend WI

110

50

M

34 50-59

1:44:39.8

4:34:34.8

4:34:39.1

10:29

121

Shawn Lovelace Ortonville MI

206

39

M

21 30-39

1:45:02.2

4:34:50.6

4:35:01.5

10:30

122

Tim Dwyer Dublin OH

81

41

M

30 40-49

1:45:38.2

4:35:26.2

4:35:37.5

10:31

123

Martin Schmidt Archbold OH

304

51

M

35 50-59

1:46:13.4

4:36:05.6

4:36:12.7

10:33

124

Kyle Brazelton Clawson MI

41

40

M

31 40-49

1:49:31.9

4:39:13.2

4:39:31.1

10:40

125

Roger Moss Asheville NC

385

56

M

36 50-59

1:49:36.9

4:39:36.1

4:39:36.1

10:40

126

Cean Elliott Toledo OH

85

38

M

22 30-39

1:49:55.6

4:39:39.6

4:39:54.9

10:41

127

Scott Miljour Marquette MI

238

38

M

23 30-39

1:49:56.5

4:39:37.1

4:39:55.7

10:41

128

Keith Schlechte Cleveland Hts OH

301

41

M

32 40-49

1:51:01.9

4:40:48.8

4:41:01.2

10:44

129

Douglas Dapo Westerville OH

66

56

M

37 50-59

1:51:07.0

4:40:52.9

4:41:06.3

10:44

130

Jack Dapo Westerville OH

67

19

M

4 15-19

1:53:05.7

4:42:47.5

4:43:04.9

10:48

131

David Zambo Lambertville MI

381

55

M

38 50-59

1:53:06.6

4:42:51.1

4:43:05.9

10:48

132

David Edsenga Chicago ID

82

30

M

24 30-39

1:54:23.0

4:44:15.0

4:44:22.3

10:51

133

Rick Leedy Pinckney MI

198

48

M

33 40-49

1:55:38.1

4:45:25.3

4:45:37.4

10:54

134

Joshua Ball Port Huron MI

17

37

M

25 30-39

1:55:47.5

4:45:31.5

4:45:46.7

10:54

135

Scott Unger Arab AL

357

32

M

26 30-39

1:56:20.9

4:46:16.7

4:46:20.2

10:56

136

Mike Goodall Flint MI

116

58

M

39 50-59

1:56:53.0

4:46:42.7

4:46:52.3

10:57

137

Gary Engstrom Ironwood MI

89

64

M

10 60-69

1:56:58.2

4:46:50.8

4:46:57.5

10:57

138

Jon Bauer Sturtevant WI

22

30

M

27 30-39

1:57:19.2

4:47:07.6

4:47:18.4

10:58

139

Dale W. Martin Cuyahoga Falls OH

220

51

M

40 50-59

1:57:38.7

4:47:21.0

4:47:37.9

10:59

140

Gabe Tucker Batavia IL

355

35

M

28 30-39

1:57:51.9

4:47:45.9

4:47:51.1

10:59

141

Glenn Haas Chatham IL

121

44

M

34 40-49

1:58:57.7

4:48:41.1

4:48:56.9

11:02

142

Jonathan Johnson Cheney WA

163

43

M

35 40-49

1:59:02.4

4:48:42.1

4:49:01.6

11:02

143

Karl Kissinger Appleton WI

174

49

M

36 40-49

1:59:17.7

4:49:02.3

4:49:17.0

11:02

144

Gregg Iskra Ellicott City MD

154

41

M

37 40-49

1:59:55.5

4:49:38.9

4:49:54.7

11:04

145

Oscar Mazariegos Haslett MI

224

34

M

29 30-39

2:00:51.3

4:50:45.2

4:50:50.5

11:06

146

Kent Walker Towson MD

365

70

M

1 70-99

2:01:48.2

4:51:37.6

4:51:47.5

11:08

147

Ken Robbins Muskegon MI

286

50

M

41 50-59

2:02:08.8

4:51:59.7

4:52:08.0

11:09

148

Jack White II Golden Valley MN

375

37

M

30 30-39

2:03:11.2

4:52:49.2

4:53:10.5

11:11

149

Michael Madden Stillwater MN

210

55

M

42 50-59

2:03:23.1

4:53:05.1

4:53:22.3

11:12

150

Rob Andro Grand Rapids MI

5

40

M

38 40-49

2:03:52.4

4:53:47.0

4:53:51.6

11:13

151

Victor Reckmeyer Shorewood WI

279

45

M

39 40-49

2:04:48.3

4:54:27.4

4:54:47.5

11:15

152

Mark Christensen Hastings MI

54

48

M

40 40-49

2:05:01.0

4:54:46.5

4:55:00.3

11:16

153

Michael Neiger Marquette MI

246

57

M

43 50-59

2:07:47.5

4:57:37.6

4:57:46.8

11:22

154

James Bousquet Waterloo ON

39

52

M

44 50-59

2:08:18.8

4:58:12.6

4:58:18.1

11:23

155

David Thierjung Kalamazoo MI

345

46

M

41 40-49

2:08:22.7

4:58:08.6

4:58:21.9

11:23

156

Chris Phillips Claremore OK

273

54

M

45 50-59

2:09:08.3

4:58:48.6

4:59:07.6

11:25

157

Chuck Meyer Delavan IL

237

59

M

46 50-59

2:10:08.4

4:59:48.6

5:00:07.7

11:27

158

Derek Norkol Maple WI

249

39

M

31 30-39

2:10:53.3

5:00:46.1

5:00:52.5

11:29

159

Jeffrey Olsen Cascade WI

259

46

M

42 40-49

2:10:57.6

5:00:42.2

5:00:56.8

11:29

160

Jeff Bock Aberdeen SD

35

47

M

43 40-49

2:13:28.7

5:03:20.6

5:03:28.0

11:35

161

Steve Rodgers Madison WI

293

57

M

47 50-59

2:14:03.6

5:03:45.4

5:04:02.9

11:36

162

Brock Jensen Ishpeming MI

158

29

M

25 20-29

2:14:06.2

5:03:52.9

5:04:05.4

11:36

163

Alex Gemkow Indian Head Park IL

109

33

M

32 30-39

2:14:41.1

5:04:26.7

5:04:40.4

11:38

164

Mike Patterson Oxnard CA

267

49

M

44 40-49

2:14:41.4

5:04:24.2

5:04:40.7

11:38

165

Jamie Farley Lathrup Village MI

93

33

M

33 30-39

2:17:16.2

5:07:12.1

5:07:15.4

11:44

166

Robert T. Bell Germantown OH

25

75

M

2 70-99

2:18:02.4

5:07:43.9

5:08:01.6

11:45

167

Robert Pligge Whitefish Bay WI

276

29

M

26 20-29

2:23:37.8

5:13:21.7

5:13:37.1

11:58

168

Brian Lassaline Westland MI

193

37

M

34 30-39

2:24:31.4

5:14:24.7

5:14:30.6

12:00

169

Randy Vesper Clawson MI

363

39

M

35 30-39

2:26:54.4

5:16:35.6

5:16:53.6

12:06

170

Norman Heiser Princeville IL

135

62

M

11 60-69

2:28:22.3

5:18:17.6

5:18:21.5

12:09

171

Jeff Hollobaugh Dexter MI

142

49

M

45 40-49

2:35:39.4

5:25:29.7

5:25:38.7

12:26

172

Bradley McMartin Whitmore Lake MI

231

40

M

46 40-49

2:37:18.5

5:26:58.1

5:27:17.8

12:30

173

Dennis Ohnstad Urbana IL

256

59

M

48 50-59

2:39:14.3

5:29:08.2

5:29:13.6

12:34

174

Ed Nadler Ann Arbor MI

244

54

M

49 50-59

2:40:13.1

5:29:57.2

5:30:12.3

12:36

175

Jerry Landau Madison WI

192

57

M

50 50-59

2:47:37.7

5:37:23.7

5:37:37.0

12:53

176

Bill Roberts Mount Prospect IL

288

59

M

51 50-59

2:49:08.6

5:38:44.0

5:39:07.9

12:57

177

Red O'Leary Marshall MI

255

40

M

47 40-49

2:50:11.9

5:39:49.2

5:40:11.2

12:59

178

Bruce Thoms Janesville WI

347

49

M

48 40-49

2:52:01.1

5:41:47.2

5:42:00.4

13:03

179

Jeff Brown Grand Rapids MI

43

38

M

36 30-39

2:52:43.5

5:42:37.9

5:42:42.7

13:05

180

Lance Roberts Petaluma CA

290

35

M

37 30-39

2:55:15.4

5:44:59.3

5:45:14.7

13:11

181

Jeffrey Lebata Chicago IL

196

34

M

38 30-39

2:57:44.2

5:47:20.8

5:47:43.5

13:16

182

Ben Crunk Indian Springs Alabama AL

64

58

M

52 50-59

3:02:49.1

5:52:27.7

5:52:48.3

13:28

183

Tim Teel Elmwood IL

342

41

M

49 40-49

3:06:16.9

5:56:11.7

5:56:16.1

13:36

184

Joe Cleary Georgetown ON

55

71

M

3 70-99

3:06:53.5

5:56:45.8

5:56:52.8

13:37

185

John Schneider Rhinelander WI

306

59

M

53 50-59

3:33:35.8

6:23:14.4

6:23:35.0

14:38

186

Allan Ott Manistique MI

262

57

M

54 50-59

4:00:42.4

6:50:28.1

6:50:41.7

15:40

187

Jeremy Auld Linden MI

11

35

M

39 30-39

4:01:41.4

6:51:19.2

6:51:40.6

15:43